Cytocon DB

LIF (leukemia inhibitory factor)5026807429
Squamous cell carcinoma antigen (SCC)4728084094
Fibrinogen34028101869
GH (growth hormone/somatotropin)2228427901
CYFRA 21.14028779086
Procalcitonin14.529332972
IL18BP (Interleukin-18 Binding Protein)17.629422069
Transferrin803179277
C1q (Complement component 1q)400601508
C1s (Complement component 1s)81601508
21 - 30 of 384 items